Moonstration Station
Pre-order anything for December 30.
Shipping
Free on pre-orders over $40, otherwise $6.99. US only. Jar and candle handling still applies.
Near the PinesWas $16.99Now $11.99
Magnets$4.44or 3 for $11.11
Magnetic Bookmark Set$6.00
Fruit of The Spirit Basket$28.00
Ecclesiastical Journal$11.11
Plant Life$28.00
Brown X$28.00
Bound Brown$28.00
Ink Set$28.00
Set price
Journal Bundle
Your choice of journal (Plant Life, Brown X or Bound Brown) with an Ink Set: a vintage date stamp in Navy or Brown, with Twilight, Date Red and Nocturne ink pads.
- Your choice of Plant Life, Brown X or Bound Brown$28.00
- Ink Set$28.00
Separately $56.00$55.00for the set · you save $1.00
Plant Life Pencil Set$6.00
Antisocial Butterfly Pencil Set$6.00
The Good Set Pencils$6.00
Fruit of the Spirit Pencils$6.00
Gellies Metallic Gel Pens$9.99
Antisocial Butterfly Gel Pens$8.69
You Got This Gel Pens$8.69
Set price
Stationery Set
Your choice of journal, pencil set and pen set.
- Your choice of Plant Life, Brown X or Bound Brown$28.00
- Your choice of Plant Life Pencil Set, Antisocial Butterfly Pencil Set, The Good Set Pencils or Fruit of the Spirit Pencils$6.00
- Your choice of Antisocial Butterfly Gel Pens or You Got This Gel Pens$8.69
Separately $42.69$36.69for the set · you save $6.00
2027 Moon Phase Calendar$11.00
550mL jar$3.69
750mL jar$6.69
1L jar$8.88
Glass Storage Bottle with Cork Lid, 720 ml$4.44or 3 for $12.00
Leaf Door Mat$33.69
Cypress Sage & Patchouli CandleWas $25.00Now $18.00
Farmer's Market CandleWas $25.00Now $18.00
Cinnamon Orange Clove CandleWas $25.00Now $18.00
Set price
Candle Bundle
All three Fontana Candle Co. beeswax jar candles (Cypress Sage & Patchouli, Farmer's Market and Cinnamon Orange Clove) with a jar of Moonstration matches.
- Cypress Sage & Patchouli Candle$18.00
- Farmer's Market Candle$18.00
- Cinnamon Orange Clove Candle$18.00
- Moonstration Matches$5.55
Separately $59.55$55.00for the set · you save $4.55
Pillar Candle$0.88or 2 for $1.50
Moonstration Matches$5.55
Women’s Batwing Long Sleeve Top & Pants SetWas $40.00Now $33.69
Women’s 100% Cotton Pajama SetWas $40.00Now $36.00
Women’s Cotton Pajama Set, Green FlowerWas $40.00Now $33.69
Everyday T-Shirt DressWas $36.00Now $28.99
V-Neck Floral DressWas $44.00Now $40.00
Magnifying Glass NecklaceWas $18.88Now $15.00
Moon Locket Cuff$11.99
Dried Flower Barrette$8.88
Dried Flower Hairclip$8.88
Wildmandala Weekender BagWas $49.99Now $44.00
Dainty Delight Crossbody Bag$28.00
Itsy Bitsy Crossbody BagWas $34.99Now $28.00
Carmela Weekender Bag$48.00
Mystique Messenger Bag$40.00
10 ft Braided USB-C Charging Cable$6.00
10 ft Braided USB-C to Lightning Cable$6.00
3-in-1 Magnetic Watch Charger Cable$8.00
Set price
Charging Cable + Wall Adapter
Any of our charging cables with a 40W 3-port wall adapter (two USB-C ports and one USB-A).
- Your choice of 10 ft Braided USB-C Charging Cable, 10 ft Braided USB-C to Lightning Cable or 3-in-1 Magnetic Watch Charger Cable$6.00
- 40W 3-Port Wall Adapter$4.00
$12.00
Robe$69.00
Spa BasketWas $48.00Now $44.40
Gua Sha Stone$8.88or 2 for $14.00
Throw Blanket$44.40
Hand Towel$12.00
Towel Set of 3$18.00
Set price
Towel Set + Moonstration Hand Towel
The Towel Set of 3 with our Hand Towel, embroidered with Moonstration in gray.
- Towel Set of 3$18.00
- Hand Towel$12.00
Was $28.00$25.00for the set · you save $3.00
Hot/Cold Rice Bag$12.00
Cork Yoga Block$28.00
Moonstration Lip Balm$2.22
Crescent Moon Mug$9.99
Moonstration Periodic Tea$5.00
Raspberry Leaf Tea$5.00
Set price
Tea Bundle
A Crescent Moon Mug in White or Blue, with your choice of Moonstration Periodic Tea or Raspberry Leaf Tea.
- Crescent Moon Mug$9.99
- Your choice of Moonstration Periodic Tea or Raspberry Leaf Tea$5.00
Separately $14.99$14.00for the set · you save $0.99
Sea Salt Almond Chocolate$3.69
Creamy Milk Chocolate$3.69
Dreamy Dark Chocolate$3.69
Set price
Chocolate Trio
One of each Moonstruck chocolate bar: Sea Salt Almond, Creamy Milk and Dreamy Dark.
Separately $11.07$11.00for the set · you save $0.07

Set price
Tea & Chocolate Bundle
A Crescent Moon Mug, your choice of tea, and all three Moonstruck chocolate bars: Sea Salt Almond, Creamy Milk and Dreamy Dark.
- Crescent Moon Mug$9.99
- Your choice of Moonstration Periodic Tea or Raspberry Leaf Tea$5.00
- Sea Salt Almond Chocolate$3.69
- Creamy Milk Chocolate$3.69
- Dreamy Dark Chocolate$3.69
Separately $26.06$22.00for the set · you save $4.06
